Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Bao Vang

Bao Vang

PRINCIPAL
There are no constituents to display

Office Support

Kathy Cook

Kathy Cook

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Lisa Nieslanik

Lisa Nieslanik

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV

Student Services

Ali Adelman

Ali Adelman

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Pamela Blaisdell

Pamela Blaisdell

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Sara Bodin

Sara Bodin

ESL TEACHER
Lori Clifford

Lori Clifford

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Keith Culbert

Keith Culbert

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Kathryn Fettig

Kathryn Fettig

SOCIAL WORKER
Heidi Gilbertson

Heidi Gilbertson

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SUPPORT
Maija Higginbotham

Maija Higginbotham

PSYCHOLOGIST
Vicki Korpi

Vicki Korpi

STRUCTURED LEARNING CENTER
Tania Lee

Tania Lee

BILINGUAL FACILITATOR I
Janet Pippin

Janet Pippin

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Julie Ryan

Julie Ryan

RESOURCE ROOM
Megan Shaw

Megan Shaw

ACADEMIC COACH
Tania Taylor

Tania Taylor

ACADEMIC COACH
Carolyn Uzzle

Carolyn Uzzle

RESOURCE ROOM
Laura Van Dyke

Laura Van Dyke

NURSE

Kindergarten

Daniel Coli

Daniel Coli

KINDERGARTEN
Amanda Hawthorne

Amanda Hawthorne

KINDERGARTEN
Rosario Martinez

Rosario Martinez

KINDERGARTEN

First Grade

Stacy Danielson

Stacy Danielson

GRADE 1
Elizabeth Haynes

Elizabeth Haynes

GRADE 1
Detta Willson

Detta Willson

GRADE 1

Second Grade

Sara Hale

Sara Hale

Alida Jurich

Alida Jurich

Meaghan Petty

Meaghan Petty

Third Grade

Anna Jo De Bow

Anna Jo De Bow

Lisa Scifres

Lisa Scifres

Fourth Grade

Nicholas Duckart

Nicholas Duckart

GRADE 4
Emily Reberry

Emily Reberry

GRADE 4
Melissa Sowers

Melissa Sowers

GRADE 4

Fifth Grade

Colin Laing

Colin Laing

Andrea Robertson

Andrea Robertson

Leslie Stolin

Leslie Stolin

Specialists

Landon Lynn

Landon Lynn

PE
Derek Marquez

Derek Marquez

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Jennifer Mcmillen

Jennifer Mcmillen

VOCAL MUSIC
Daniel Santos

Daniel Santos

PE
Wendy Turinsky

Wendy Turinsky

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT

Para Educators

Carlos Castro

Carlos Castro

Linda Day

Linda Day

Beth Ellington

Beth Ellington

Rebecca Feuerbacher

Rebecca Feuerbacher

Christiane Gonzalez

Christiane Gonzalez

Cynthia Graham

Cynthia Graham

Sue Mackey

Sue Mackey

Julie Newman

Julie Newman

Joshua Salenger

Joshua Salenger

Kim Sause

Kim Sause

Elizabeth Schulz

Elizabeth Schulz

Crystal Weisenborn

Crystal Weisenborn

Nutrition Services

Norma Jovel Ortiz

Norma Jovel Ortiz

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Rachael Wilde

Rachael Wilde

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Nancy Zoucha

Nancy Zoucha

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD I

School Support

Carlos Castro

Carlos Castro

PARA EDUCATOR II, CROSSING GUARD
Beth Ellington

Beth Ellington

CROSSING GUARD, PARA EDUCATOR I
Irma Fabela

Irma Fabela

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I
Wesley Hayashi

Wesley Hayashi

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
John Rodriguez

John Rodriguez

CUSTODIAN I
Kim Sause

Kim Sause

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD